Attività nelle scuole

Lombardia

Licei classici

Sarpi Bergamo
Romani Casalmaggiore CR
Volta Como
Racchetti Crema CR
Manin Cremona
Bagatta Desenzano BS
Verri Lodi
Quasimodo Magenta MI
Beccaria Milano
Berchet Milano
Carducci Milano
Manzoni Milano
Omero Milano
Tito Livio Milano
Quasimodo Magenta MI
Foscolo Pavia
Primo Levi San Donato M.Se MI
Legnani Saronno VA
Piazzi Sondrio
Weil Treviglio BG
Cairoli Vigevano PV
Grattoni Voghera PV

Licei delle Scienze Umane e Linguistici

Romero Albino BG
Falcone Borsellino Bergamo
Mamoli Bergamo
Secco Suardo Bergamo
Gambara Brescia
Ciceri Como
Albergoni Crema CR
Porta Erba CO
Bertacchi Lecco
Vegio Lodi
Convitto Battisti Lovere BG
Agnesi Milano
Tenca Milano
Virgilio Milano
Porta Monza
Cairoli Pavia
Ambiveri Presezzo BG
Rebora Rho MI
Don Milani Romano Di L.A BG
E. Da Rotterdam Sesto San Giovanni MI
Parini Seregno MI
Perpenti Sondrio

Licei scientifici

Amaldi Alzano Lombardo BG
Falcone-Borsellino Arese MI
Lussana Bergamo
Mascheroni Bergamo
Fermi Bergamo
Leibniz Bormio SO
Calini Brescia
Copernico Brescia
Tosi Busto Arsizio VA
Cavalleri Canegrate MI
Fermi Cantu’ CO
Galilei Caravaggio BG
Cavalleri Castano Primo MI
Gonzaga Castiglione delle Stiviere MN
Casiraghi Cinisello Balsamo MI
Peano Cinisello Balsamo MI
Novello Codogno LO
Vico Cologno Monzese MI
Giovio Como
Vico Corsico MI
Leonardo Da Vinci Crema CR
Aselli Cremona
Einaudi Dalmine BG
Majorana Desio MI
Russel Garbagnate MI
Stein Gavirate VA
Capirola Ghedi BS
Russel Guastalla RE
Grassi Lecco
Galilei Legnano MI
Enriques Lissone MB
Gandini Lodi
Celeri Lovere BG
F. Moretti Lumezzane BS
Bramante Magenta MI
Curie Meda MI
Giordano Bruno Melzo MI
M.G. Agnesi Merate LC
Allende Milano
Bottoni Milano
Cremona Milano
Leonardo Da Vinci Milano
Einstein Milano
Cardano Milano
Marconi Milano
Pascal Milano
Russel Milano
Scuola Europa Milano
Severi Milano
Vittorio Veneto Milano
Vittorini Milano
Frisi Monza
Nervi Morbegno SO
Omodeo Mortara PV
Bachelet Oggiono LC
Galilei Palazzolo S/O. BS
Cavalleri Parabiago MI
Copernico Pavia
Machiavelli Pioltello MI
Maironi-Da Ponte Presezzo BG
Majorana Rho MI
Gigli Rovato BS
Statale San Donato M.Se MI
Grassi Saronno VA
Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende VA
M. Curie Tradate VA
Federici Trescore B. BG
Ferraris Varese
Banfi Vimercate MI
Galilei Voghera PV

Istituti tecnici commerciali

Bachelet Abbiategrasso MI
Belotti Bergamo
Vittorio Emanuele Bergamo
E. Da Rotterdam Bollate MI
Primo Levi Bollate MI
Abba Brescia
Torno Castano Primo MI
Versari Cesano Maderno MI
Einaudi Chiari BS
Doria Cinisello Balsamo MI
Montale Cinisello Balsamo MI
Fantoni Clusone BG
Calamandrei Codogno MI
Leonardo Da Vinci Cologno Monzese MI
Falcone Corsico MI
Rosselli Gallarate VA
Argentia Gorgonzola MI
Parini Lecco Co
Capirola Leno BS
Pascal Limbiate MI
Morante Limbiate MI
Bassi Lodi
Einaudi Magenta MI
Mantegna Mantova
Pitentino Mantova
Benini Melegnano MI
Viganò Merate LC
Manzoni Milano
Besta Milano
Bronzini Milano
Custodi Milano
Pasolini Milano
Sraffa Milano
Varalli Milano
Verri Milano
Zappa Milano
M.L. King Muggio’ MI
Bianchi Monza
Cossali Orzinuovi BS
Gadda Paderno D. MI
Maggiolini Parabiago MI
Bordoni Pavia
Volta (Serale) Pavia
Mattei Rho MI
Rubini Romano Di L. BG
Della Francesca San Donato M.Se MI
Pandini Sant’angelo Lod. MI
Zappa Saronno VA
M. Bassi Seregno MI
Primo Levi Seregno MI
De Nicola Sesto San Giovanni MI
Faravelli Stradella PV
Lotto Trescore BG
Nizzola Trezzo Sull’adda MI
Mazzolari Verolanuova BS
Gandhi Villa Raverio MI
Vanoni Vimercate MI
Baratta Voghera PV

Istituti tecnici industriali

Castelli Brescia
Majorana Cesano Maderno MI
Statale Corsico MI
Torriani Cremona
Marconi Gorgonzola MI
Bernocchi Legnano MI
Volta Lodi
Natta Milano
Conti Milano
Giorgi Milano
Maxwell Milano
Albe Steiner Milano
Einaudi (Serale) Milano
Cardano Pavia
Cannizzaro Rho MI
Mattei San Donato M.Se MI
Einstein Vimercate MI
Maserati-Maragliano Voghera PV

Istituti professionali

Olivetti Arcore MI
Golgi Brescia
Molaschi Cusano Milanino MI
Einaudi Lodi
Bertarelli Milano
Stendhal Milano
Voltaire Milano
Via Olona (Serale) Milano
Via Narni (Serale) Milano
Cremona Pavia

Emilia Romagna

Licei classici

Torricelli Faenza RA
D’annunzio Fidenza PR
Romagnosi Parma
M. Gioia Piacenza
Giulio Cesare Rimini

Licei scientifici

Righi Bologna
Sabin Bologna
Ferrari Cesenatico FC
Mattei Fiorenzuola D’arda PC
Russel Guastalla RE
D’arzo Montecchio E. RE
Ulivi Parma
Berrtolucci Parma
Marconi Parma
Respighi Piacenza
Aldo Moro Reggio Emilia
Spallanzani Reggio Emilia
Serpieri Rimini
Volta Riccione RN

Licei delle Scienze Umane e Linguistici

Colombini Piacenza
Matilde Di Canossa Reggio Emilia
Valgimigli Rimini

Istituti tecnici commerciali

Crescenzi Bologna
Paciolo Fidenza PR
Matteucci Forli’
Bodoni Parma
Romagnosi Piacenza
Pascal Reggio Emilia
Citta’ Del Tricolore Rivalta RE

Istituti tecnici industriali

Berenini Fidenza PR
Gadda Langhirano PR
Leonardo Da Vinci Parma
Leonardo Da Vinci Rimini

Istituti professionali

Alberghiero Casalecchio di R. BO

Trentino Alto-Adige

Licei classici

Russel Cles TN
Maffei Riva Del Garda TN
Rosmini Rovereto TN
Prati Trento

Licei scientifici

De Gasperi Borgo Valsugana TN
La Rosa Bianca Cavalese TN
Russel Cles TN
Curie Pergine Valsugana TN

Licei delle Scienze Umane e Linguistici

Russel Cles TN
Filzi Rovereto TN

Istituti tecnici commerciali

Battisti Bolzano
Europa Trento
Pozzo (Serale) Trento
Tambosi Trento

Istituti tecnici industriali

Marconi Rovereto TN
Buonarroti Trento

Istituti professionali

Curie Levico TN
Battisti Trento

Veneto

Licei classici

Marchesi Padova
Pigafetta Vicenza

Licei scientifici

Nievo Padova
Curiel Padova
Copernico Verona
Fracastoro Verona
Galilei Verona
Messedaglia Verona
Quadri Vicenza
Lioy Vicenza

Licei delle Scienze Umane e Linguistici

Duca D’Aosta Padova
Fogazzaro Vicenza
Masotto Noventa Vicentina  VI

Istituti tecnici commerciali

Scalcerle Padova
Marco Polo Verona

Piemonte

Licei classici

Carlo Alberto Novara
Gioberti Torino
Cavalieri Verbania

Licei scientifici

Ferrari Borgosesia VC
Antonelli Novara
Carlo Alberto Novara
Einstein Torino
Cavalieri Verbania

Licei delle Scienze Umane e Linguistici

Stampa Vercelli

Istituti tecnici industriali

Omar Novara

Liguria

Licei scientifici

Issel Finale Ligure SV

Istituti tecnici commerciali

Falcone Loano SV

Puglia

Licei classici

Dante Casarano LE
Ennio Gallipoli LE
Palmieri Lecce
Virgilio Lecce
Capece Maglie LE
De Sanctis Manduria TA
Galilei Nardò LE

Licei scientifici

Vanini Casarano LE
Statale Gallipoli LE
Banzi-Bazzoli Lecce
De Giorgi Lecce
Galilei Manduria
Stampacchia Tricase LE

Licei delle Scienze Umane e Linguistici

Don Milani Acquaviva Delle Fonti BA

Istituti tecnici commerciali

Costa Lecce LE

Toscana

Licei classici

Galilei Pisa

Licei scientifici

Majorana Capannori LU
Dini Pisa
Copernico Prato

Istituti tecnici commerciali

Keynes Prato
Monna Agnese Siena

Marche

Licei scientifici

Torelli Fano PU

Sardegna

Licei classici

Asproni Nuoro
Fermi Nuoro